Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Walk Increment F
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4924 Butler National Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$615,000.00 ($147.66 / sqft )

4924 Butler National Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4165 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884453
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Ross Hardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a desirable corner lot within a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Country Walk community, this spacious two story home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and a private pool
Active
Details for 4646 Pointe O Woods Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$549,900.00 ($170.72 / sqft )

4646 Pointe O Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3221 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491677
  2. Provided by PRESTIGE REALTY OF TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Christopher Cracchiolo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offering a meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath POOL home that offers the perfect combination of space, elegance, and functionality, complete with a DOWNSTAIRS OFFICE featuring French doorsidea
Active
Details for 4950 Diamonds Palm, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$535,000.00 ($174.49 / sqft )

4950 Diamonds Palm Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3066 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467939
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Javi Lopez-Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 2,232 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with serene pond views and no rear neighbors. From the moment you arr
Active
Details for 4820 Portmarnock Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$535,000.00 ($190.05 / sqft )

4820 Portmarnock Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478421
  2. Provided by OAKSTRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Tilford Yates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready 4BR Family Home in Wesley Chapel | Water View | New Roof 2026 | 3 Car Garage | Tampa Bay Area Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in Wesley Chapel, located
Active
Details for 4501 Rolling Green Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$499,000.00 ($171.89 / sqft )

4501 Rolling Green Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2903 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495928
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Keriann Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful single story home located in the highly sought after Country Walk community in Wesley Chapel! This spacious open concept residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a
Active
Details for 4017 Waterville Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$465,000.00 ($142.12 / sqft )

4017 Waterville Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3272 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497914
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Leeann Sack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home with a 2 car garage located in the desirable Country Walk community of Wesley Chapel. This spacious split floor plan offers a primary suite convenien
Active
Details for 4641 Rolling Green Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$455,000.00 ($173.93 / sqft )

4641 Rolling Green Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2616 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505870
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Samantha Sil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to fall in love with this absolutely fabulous pool home in the highly sought after Country Walk communitywhere comfort, style, and lifestyle come together effortlessly. Offering nearly 2,000 s
Active
Details for 4639 Pointe O Woods Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$419,000.00 ($131.55 / sqft )

4639 Pointe O Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486527
  2. Provided by PROBITY REALTY
  3. Contact Joy Yoshihara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your new home features a large and versatile upstairs bonus room that can easily function as a fourth bedroom, office, or media room. Welcome to this spacious and inviting home located in the desira
Active
Details for 30816 Pumpkin Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$375,000.00 ($133.03 / sqft )

30816 Pumpkin Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2819 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960955
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Kristin Kellin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Country Walk in Wesley Chapel. This well designed two story home offers 2,174 square feet with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile loft space ideal for a home office, playroom, or ad
Active
Details for 4316 Old Waverly Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$365,000.00 ($246.29 / sqft )

4316 Old Waverly Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1482 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486631
  2. Provided by FENIX HOME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maylin Vidal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Motivated !!! Welcome to this beautiful home in the heart of Wesley Chapel, featuring recently renovated flooring and situated on a quiet cul de sac within the highly sought after community of
Wade M. Berlin