Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Countryside Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$675,000.00 ($268.18 / sqft )
2514 Summerdale Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2517 sqft
- Provided by BURWELL REAL ESTATE
- Contact Andy Burwell, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare opportunity to own a newer built home in the highly sought after Countryside area of Clearwater. Built in 2013, this beautifully maintained residence offers the modern construction, layout, effic
- 1