Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Countryside University
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4000 23rd Street 4-303, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$195,900.00 ($166.44 / sqft )

4000 23rd Street 4-303 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1177 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.45 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538396
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Saveela Asad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Countryside at the University, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 4 bath condo ideally located near the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and major shopping areas. This freshl
Active
Details for 4000 23rd Street 1-105, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$189,000.00 ($160.58 / sqft )

4000 23rd Street 1-105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1177 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.45 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539185
  2. Provided by GARRETT REALTY
  3. Contact Katie Dale
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This first floor 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom unit is ideally located near the University of Florida, Shands Hospital, as well as a variety of shopping and dining options. The kitchen is equipped with stainl
Active
Details for 4000 23rd Street 2-303, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$184,900.00 ($157.09 / sqft )

4000 23rd Street 2-303 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1177 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.45 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538403
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Saveela Asad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Countryside at the University, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 4 bath condo ideally located near the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and major shopping areas. This refres
Active
Details for 4000 23rd Street 5-106, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$183,000.00 ($155.48 / sqft )

4000 23rd Street 5-106 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1177 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.50 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534141
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS
  3. Contact Amy Cole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this 4 bed/4 bath condo located near the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and more. The layout includes a large living/dining area, kitchen, covered porch with a storage c
Active
Details for 4000 Sw 23rd Unit  3108, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$182,400.00 ($154.97 / sqft )

4000 Sw 23rd Unit 3108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1177 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538212
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Jack Buchanan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fantastic opportunity to own a fully leased and furnished 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom ground floor condo in Countryside, just minutes from the University of F
Active
Details for 4000 23rd Street 3-302, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$181,000.00 ($153.78 / sqft )

4000 23rd Street 3-302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1177 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.45 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539812
  2. Provided by MONARCH GAINESVILLE REALTY
  3. Contact Cinthya Gaxiola
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TOP FLOOR Furnished 4 bed/4 bath corner condo located just 1.5 miles from the University of Florida! Countryside condos feature efficient, open concept floor plans with a living/dining area, a full
Active
Details for 4000 23rd Street 1-106, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$2,000.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

4000 23rd Street 1-106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1177 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.45 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538498
  2. Provided by ANCHOR HOUSE REALTY & PROP MGMT
  3. Contact Alex Worthington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4BR/4BA Condo $500/Bedroom Entire Condo Available Spacious first floor 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom condo available at Countryside at the University, conveniently located near the University of Florida.
Active
Details for 4000 23rd Street 6-305, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,995.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

4000 23rd Street 6-305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1177 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539806
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Patti Alvarado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Furnished top floor (no one walking on your ceiling!) unit with 4 bedrooms, each with it's own private bath and walk in closet. Living room, dining room, kitchen are open. This unit has a nice balco
Active
Details for 4000 23rd Street 2-201, Gainesville, FL 32608
$550.00 ($0.47 / sqft )

4000 23rd Street 2-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 1177 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014366
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unit offers four bedrooms, each with private bathrooms & walk in closets. Spacious common room and equipped kitchen with stove, microwave. Laundry closet in unit with full size washer/dryer. Laminate
Active
Details for 4000 23rd Street 4-103, #4, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$500.00 ($0.42 / sqft )

4000 23rd Street 4-103, #4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1177 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.50 acres
  1. MLSID: GC525064
  2. Provided by ANCHOR HOUSE REALTY & PROP MGMT
  3. Contact Alex Worthington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Bedroom with Private Bath (in a 4/4 condo) FURNISHED $500/month Move into this bright and clean first floor 4 bed/4 bath apartment at Countryside Condoperfect for UF students and professi