Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Courier City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 510 Melville Avenue 2, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,399,000.00 ($370.60 / sqft )

510 Melville Avenue 2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3775 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3526757
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, new construction (2023) luxury townhouse for sale in the heart of South Tampa! This move in ready home is located in A rated school districts and just a short walk away from Hyde Park and th
Active
Details for 2109 De Leon Street, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,300,000.00 ($409.32 / sqft )

2109 De Leon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3176 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507243
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Mike Hydorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this rare opportunity to acquire a turn key, cash flow producing quadriplex just two blocks from Tampa's ultra popular SoHo entertainment district and less than half a mile from upscale Hyd
Active
Details for 2111 Swann Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$49,476.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

2111 Swann Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 23621 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.31 acres
  1. MLSID: T3485058
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *NEW FACADE ENHANCEMENT IN PROCESS* This South Tampa / Hyde Park Medical / Professional Building is situated on a 1.31 acre lot with great visibility and an abundance of parking in an area traditional
Active
Details for 2201 Swann Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$48,900.00 ($60.00 / sqft )

2201 Swann Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503910
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Sabina Sahgal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SUBLEASE OPPORTUNITY UPON APPROVAL Position your business for success in this beautifully designed commercial space located in the heart of South Howardone of Tampas most vibrant, high traffic corrid
Active
Details for 411 Albany Avenue 3, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,750.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

411 Albany Avenue 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 467 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479310
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul Aucremann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This private, single family residence is located in the middle of the popular SoHo/Hyde Park district. This adorable studio features ceramic tile flooring throughout (no carpet!). The recently renovat
Active
Details for 505 Westland Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,550.00 ($0.50 / sqft )

505 Westland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 3098 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500609
  2. Provided by WRIGHT MANAGEMENT & REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Peggy Barber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in the heart of beautiful hyde park. Enjoy the convenience of being within walking distance to soho, and just minutes from bayshore bouleva
Wade M. Berlin