Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Courtyard Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 720 Sapodilla Avenue 106, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$685,000.00 ($600.88 / sqft )

720 Sapodilla Avenue 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023206
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live where everything happensCityPlace at your doorstep. This fully renovated condominium offers a true lifestyle living experience with high end upgrades and elegant finishes throughout. The beautifu
Active
Details for 1100 Surf Road 201, Singer Island, FL 33404
$599,000.00 ($284.02 / sqft )

1100 Surf Road 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2109 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155879
  2. Provided by T3 Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous Singer Island Condo One block from the beach! 2100 sqft. of Ease and Comfort 3 bed/3 bath WITH Garage and parking. In premise washer/dryer, remodeled Kitchen, Baths, Impact Windows, Slid
Active
Details for 630 Sapodilla Avenue 308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$589,900.00 ($454.12 / sqft )

630 Sapodilla Avenue 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129428
  2. Provided by Marx Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the spaciousness of nearly 1300 sq ft the largest floor plan in the Courtyards condo complex. This rare corner unit offers an entrance hallway, two large en suite master bedrooms, large l
Active
Details for 1100 Surf Road 104, Singer Island, FL 33404
$589,000.00 ($296.88 / sqft )

1100 Surf Road 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009819
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Singer Island)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Singer Island Townhouse Coastal Living at Its Finest Welcome to this beautifully appointed townhouse on sought after Singer Island, where comfort meets coastal charm. This spacious residenc
Active
Details for 720 Sapodilla Avenue 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$548,000.00 ($489.29 / sqft )

720 Sapodilla Avenue 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11064112
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location! Location! Completely reimagined condo unit by Palmoral Properties. Perfect for investors or own living. Price includes new furniture, new water heater, appliances, new carpet ,Tv a
Active
Details for 630 Sapodilla Avenue 218, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$449,000.00 ($400.89 / sqft )

630 Sapodilla Avenue 218 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162691
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking to live in the heart of this booming city??? The Courtyards offers full resort style amenities including a concierge, fitness center, pool, spa, business center, and more. Located righ
Active
Details for 4311 160th Avenue Unit 104, Miramar, FL 33027
$435,000.00 ($324.63 / sqft )

4311 160th Avenue Unit 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011251
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 3 bedroom / 2 bath unit in Courtyards at Nautica just underwent complete remodeling, with new high end kitchen and bathrooms, porcelain wood flooring, LED lighting throughout, window tr
Active
Details for 1100 Surf Road 215, Singer Island, FL 33404
$425,000.00 ($372.15 / sqft )

1100 Surf Road 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1142 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168022
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Singer Island)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quiet beach retreat just a short stroll to the sparkling blue waters of the Atlantic on beautiful Singer Island truly Singer Island's best kept secret! This charming island hideaway features two sp
Active
Details for 111 Lake Avenue 8, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$349,000.00 ($346.57 / sqft )

111 Lake Avenue 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1007 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140136
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the coastal🌴lifestyle in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit just minutes from the beach, Intracoastal, and downtown area filled with restaurants, coffee shops, and b
Active
Details for 4311 160th Avenue 210, Miramar, FL 33027
$348,000.00 ($288.80 / sqft )

4311 160th Avenue 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1205 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008376
  2. Provided by P & I Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful two stories condo townhouse in Courtyards at Nautica. 2/2/1. Each bedroom with its own private bathroom and closet. Full size washer and dryer. Spacious kitchen. Very well maintained communi
Wade M. Berlin