Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cove Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$217,900.00 ($227.93 / sqft )
3550 Cobia Way 3550 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 956 sqft
- Provided by Saint Enterprises RE Invst Crp
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE REDUCED SELLER MOTIVATED! Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom unit (converted from 2 bedrooms) featuring brand new appliances, including washer/dryer, A/C, and water heater. Updated kitchen with m
- 1