Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cove Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4028 Rocky Shores Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
$3,997,000.00 ($615.49 / sqft )

4028 Rocky Shores Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6494 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497962
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Barbara Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare and remarkable offering, this extraordinary waterfront estate presents a once in a lifetime opportunity to own one of Tampas most exclusive private residences. Set on over half an acre within a
Active
Details for 4054 Rocky Shores Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
$3,095,000.00 ($586.62 / sqft )

4054 Rocky Shores Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5276 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460255
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Stephen Gay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Minutes from Veterans Highway, Tampa International Airport, International Plaza, and world class Tampa dining, this refined waterfront luxury home has thoughtful details, high end finishes, and resort
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive T51, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,999,999.00 ($698.32 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive T51 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4296 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026921
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THE SINGLE BEST VIEW IN ALL OF PALM BEACH COUNTY. Welcome to Residence T 51 at Lake Point Tower in Old Port Cove an extraordinary waterfront masterpiece offering approximately 3,384 square feet of e
Active
Details for 1164 Cove Pointe Drive, Panama City, FL 32401
$2,349,000.00 ($657.25 / sqft )

1164 Cove Pointe Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3574 sqft
  1. MLSID: 774663
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Luxury Fully Furnished Arthur Rutenberg Home where elegance meets effortless living. This fully furnished, professionally decorated AR Homes by Arthur Rutenberg Home offers over 5,000 t
Active
Details for 9363 Cove Point Street, Tequesta, FL 33469
$1,999,999.00 ($620.16 / sqft )

9363 Cove Point Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3225 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152682
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRING YOUR BOAT! Rare opportunity to live on the water with a private dock for under $2m. Embrace the laid back, peaceful lifestyle of the Loxahatchee River. This Key West style waterfront home sits o
Active
Details for 9524 Cove Point Street, Jupiter, FL 33469
$1,975,000.00 ($783.11 / sqft )

9524 Cove Point Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2522 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134679
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of Jupiter living! This beautiful 3BR 2BA waterfront pool home is ready for you! This home is a boater's dream with no HOA, situated on 85' of water with direct access to the Loxahatche
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 1955, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,450,000.00 ($437.41 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 1955 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3315 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011999
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing 1955 lake point tower.... Rarely offered 55 stack residence offering sweeping ocean and intracoastal views... Two bedrooms , 2. 5 baths... Just under 2800 sq ft split bedrooms.... Each
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 454, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,100,000.00 ($383.54 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 454 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143993
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the magnificent views of Old Port Cove Marina, Intracoastal and more from your 35Ft. covered balcony with access from every room. This spotless two bedroom 2.5 bath spacious condo is a must see.
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 1854, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$995,000.00 ($346.93 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 1854 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128428
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully updated residence at 100 Lakeshore Drive, Unit 1854. Perched high above the Intracoastal, this elegant home offers breathtaking panoramic views of
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 251, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$995,000.00 ($231.61 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 251 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161734
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning residence within the prestigious Lake Point Tower at Old Port Cove. Perfectly positioned as a spacious corner unit, this beautifully appointed three
Wade M. Berlin