Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Covered Bridge Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3369 Covered Bridge Drive W, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$479,900.00 ($237.93 / sqft )

3369 Covered Bridge Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2017 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502942
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Beverly Bucklew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning End Unit Townhome in Desirable Dunedin! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a spacious 2 car garage, perfectly positioned as a light filled end unit in o
Active
Details for 3292 Covered Bridge Drive E, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$470,000.00 ($231.87 / sqft )

3292 Covered Bridge Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2027 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8378905
  2. Provided by HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Amy Heckler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 2 story townhome, located in the quiet gated Covered Bridge community in charming Dunedin. The main level features a well appointed kitchen with stainless ste
Active
Details for 3304 Covered Bridge Drive E, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$469,900.00 ($231.82 / sqft )

3304 Covered Bridge Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2027 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493945
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Kim Sobecki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this like new construction, beautifully maintained END UNIT, Townhome offering the perfect blend of style, space, and location! This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a
Active
Details for 3364 Covered Bridge Drive E, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$365,000.00 ($210.86 / sqft )

3364 Covered Bridge Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1731 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491977
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Christina Nostro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the desirable gated community of Covered Bridge. As you step inside, youll be greeted by ceramic tile throughout the first floor. Leadin
Active
Details for 3349 Covered Bridge Dr W, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$350,000.00 ($202.20 / sqft )

3349 Covered Bridge Dr W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1731 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481257
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Michelle Dinsmore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the Dunedin Lifestyle in a Quiet Gated Community. Welcome to Covered Bridge, a charming and peaceful gated community ideally located in the heart o
Active
Details for 3326 Covered Bridge Drive W, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$2,695.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

3326 Covered Bridge Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1731 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505521
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Lisa Connors
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious, light and bright 2 Master BR, 2.5 BA, 2 car garage townhome in gated community. Annual unfurnished rental. Sorry, no pets. Home features updated lighting, ceiling fans and Plantation Shutter
Wade M. Berlin