Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Covington Park A B D E F G
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 925 Bainbridge Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$815,000.00 ($180.79 / sqft )

925 Bainbridge Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402075
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Erica Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Covington Chase, one of the most sought after communities in Winter Garden, just minutes from the charm and energy of historic downtown. Situ
Active
Details for 729 Meadow Glade Drive, Winter Garden, FL 34787
$530,000.00 ($182.38 / sqft )

729 Meadow Glade Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407943
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the highly sought after GOLF CART DISTRICT of downtown Winter Garden! Located in Covington Chase, this beautifully maintained home offers fun
Active
Details for 7318 Guilford Pine Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$519,000.00 ($167.37 / sqft )

7318 Guilford Pine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3101 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501744
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Bonnie Vantine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. YOUR HOME SHOULD BE YOUR SANCTUARY, AND THIS IS IT! Classy home with beautiful touches on one of the largest lots in the community...over 1/3 acre! Huge backyard with new vinyl fencing to help keep yo
Active
Details for 7114 Cromwell Park Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$499,000.00 ($148.69 / sqft )

7114 Cromwell Park Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3356 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671546
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Christopher Van Vliet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Arguably one of the best lots in Covington Park. This waterfront pool home has 4 bedrooms plus office and a den/media room, great room, eat in kitchen and dining room. The three trey ceilings through
Active
Details for 6817 Cromwell Garden Dr, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$418,950.00 ($132.20 / sqft )

6817 Cromwell Garden Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3169 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495103
  2. Provided by SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jimary Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some photos may include virtual staging. Meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with an oversized 2 car garage in the desirable Covington Park community a beautifully updated home on a cul de
Active
Details for 6915 Monarch Park Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$415,000.00 ($165.41 / sqft )

6915 Monarch Park Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2509 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498774
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Douglas Degroot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and suburban convenience in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence in Covington Park. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home immediately
Active
Details for 6803 Guilford Crest Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$379,000.00 ($130.15 / sqft )

6803 Guilford Crest Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479271
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Angel Cookie Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Covington Park, Apollo Beach, offering 2,038 square feet of comfortable living space on a fenced corner lot in Hillsborough County.
Active
Details for 6806 Guilford Crest Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$374,900.00 ($190.89 / sqft )

6806 Guilford Crest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1964 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506678
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Scalia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable community of Apollo Beach. This spacious residence features a bright and open floor plan with abundant natural light throughout. The liv
Active
Details for 7653 Nottinghill Sky Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$365,000.00 ($114.89 / sqft )

7653 Nottinghill Sky Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3177 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499095
  2. Provided by SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC
  3. Contact Dan Sefair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now Available in Covington Park! Come see this charming Home consisting of 4 bedrooms+1BONUS ROOMS, 3.5 bath, 2,553 (sqft), clean residence with a spacious layout and great back yard! New Exterior p
Active
Details for 6711 Somerset Garden Way, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$340,000.00 ($149.58 / sqft )

6711 Somerset Garden Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2273 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503371
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Derrick Alexander
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom home on a desirable corner lot, perfectly positioned next to a peaceful green space and directly across from a charming clock tower park! Inside, youll fi
Wade M. Berlin