Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Creek Woods Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$410,000.00 ($162.25 / sqft )
1903 Sprucewood Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2527 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY
- Contact Bryan Roddy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT Now offered at $410,000! Welcome to 1903 Sprucewood Way, a stunning completely remodeled lakefront 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the highly desirable Woodside subdivision
$325,000.00 ($86.78 / sqft )
4135 Creekwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3745 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- Contact Gate Arty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A light filled condo tucked inside a small gated community offering peaceful water views and a rare blend of privacy, comfort and low maintenance living. From the moment you step inside, the home f
$234,900.00 ($94.19 / sqft )
4365 Creekwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2494 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- Contact Holly Patterson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NOW VACANT AND EASY TO SHOW!! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home nestled in the peaceful Creek Woods community. Thoughtfully updated and move in ready, the home greets you with an upd
- 1