Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crescent Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11110 Oleander Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$659,000.00 ($202.77 / sqft )

11110 Oleander Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6345456
  2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 11110 Oleander Drive in the heart of Clermont! This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living. Featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, an open
Active
Details for 10426 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$615,000.00 ($262.15 / sqft )

10426 Lakeshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110478
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Dawn Giachetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully reimagined home on sought after Lakeshore Drive, where modern design meets relaxed Florida living on a private, gated property. Set behind an electric gate and surrounded by a
Active
Details for 6779 Magnolia Lane, St Augustine, FL 32086
$600,000.00

6779 Magnolia Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 261988
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Re
  3. 904-471-6906
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2563 Aster Cove Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$375,000.00 ($138.89 / sqft )

2563 Aster Cove Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147077
  2. Provided by MBT HOMES
  3. Contact Pascale Trosch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great 4 bedroom 3 bath home in a gated community. lose to the schools. Split floorplan, built in entertainment center.
Active
Details for 35412 Crescent Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$375,000.00 ($124.67 / sqft )

35412 Crescent Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3008 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363023
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robert McDugald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large house with open floor plan located on a large canal front lot. House is in need of repairs but has a lot of potential. Roof is only a couple years old. The canal leads to Lake Griffin and ont
Active
Details for 4212 Harry Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$289,987.00 ($142.01 / sqft )

4212 Harry Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2042 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145577
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cesar Estrada, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming property offers a comfortable and inviting place to call home. The layout provides a functional flow that makes everyday living easy and enjoyable. Natural light fills the interior space
Active
Details for 8307 Coral Lake Manor 8307, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$219,999.00

8307 Coral Lake Manor 8307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10427588
  2. Provided by It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention buyers and or investors for sale with tenant this unit is rented feb 15 2026 t0 feb 14th 2027 at $1900 a month 2/2 located on the second floor of a 8 unit building #24 in a developme
Active
Details for 3222 Coral Lake Lane, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,100.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

3222 Coral Lake Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015336
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly remodeled in the heart of Coral Springs, First floor, easy access. Stainless steel appliances, vinyl floors, brand new kitchen and countertop, washer, dryer.
Active
Details for 3187 Coral Lake  3187, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,900.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

3187 Coral Lake 3187 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004732
  2. Provided by It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All Ages2/2 second floor with full size washer and dryer, Tile floor in the living roo, dining room, kitchen and lamenet wood looking floors in the bedroom. small patio with a storage closet. 1st and
Active
Details for 3194 Coral Lake Lane 3194, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,700.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

3194 Coral Lake Lane 3194 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012929
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buitiful large 1/1 with newer kitchen, newer bathoom , new flooring, freshly paint, newers blinds,stainless steel appliances, full sizes washer and dryer in unit, first floor unit shows very nice and
Wade M. Berlin