Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crescent Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 546 26th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,250,000.00 ($255.73 / sqft )

546 26th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474555
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Spyro Lefkimiotis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This updated 1924 Crescent Heights home sits on 1.5 lots and combines original character with a modern flair. A welcoming front porch leads into a foyer that flows to the main living areas. The kitche
Active
Details for 3317 Napoleon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,149,999.00 ($323.94 / sqft )

3317 Napoleon Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3550 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467353
  2. Provided by MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Miriam Hurtado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION LUXURY IN SOUTH TAMPA Welcome to this stunning newly constructed luxury residence in South Tampa, where modern design, high end craftsmanship, and exceptional comfort come together
Active
Details for 6873 Scythe Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$850,000.00 ($148.91 / sqft )

6873 Scythe Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5708 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404838
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Christiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the highly sought after gated enclave of Crescent Park in the heart of Conway, this exceptional estate style residence offers the perfect blend of timeless elegance, luxury upgrades, an
Active
Details for 603 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$785,000.00 ($304.85 / sqft )

603 24th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2575 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488943
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Joshua Gorsuch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2004 with Victorian character, this two story townhome is a short walk from Crescent Lake Park, 43 acres of walking trails, tennis courts, and one of St. Pete's most beloved neighborhood gree
Active
Details for 6802 Scythe Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$725,000.00 ($160.22 / sqft )

6802 Scythe Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4525 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405208
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Judd Cheyney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6802 Scythe Avenue, a beautifully updated home located in one of Orlandos most desirable gated communites close to Lake Conway, the airport, downtown Orlando, and much more! Thoughtfully r
Active
Details for 3309 Napoleon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$549,900.00 ($465.62 / sqft )

3309 Napoleon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488337
  2. Provided by THE PERFECT PAD
  3. Contact Chris Keller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained pool home in a desirable South Tampa location just steps from Gadsden Park and MacDill 48 Park. This inviting home features bamboo flooring, vaulted ceilings, and a bright open
Active
Details for 6803 Englewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$489,000.00 ($232.86 / sqft )

6803 Englewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451063
  2. Provided by BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matt Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your move in ready home in the quiet, family friendly Crescent Park neighborhood of South Tampa. This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath gem is nestled in a peaceful, established commu
Active
Details for 3655 Sickle Street, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$440,000.00 ($145.36 / sqft )

3655 Sickle Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3027 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108618
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Susan Moeller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *New Price Improvement* Sellers are motivated and you do not want to miss out on this welcoming and spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home ideally located just minutes from Downtown Orlando and Orlando In
Active
Details for 3640 Sickle Street, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$409,900.00 ($182.34 / sqft )

3640 Sickle Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2248 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373119
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Chris Creegan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **NEW PRICE** Welcome to 3640 Sickle Street in Orlando, a beautifully refreshed home offering 1,661 square feet of well designed living space with 3 bed
Active
Details for 10120 Ridgeway Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$375,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

10120 Ridgeway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8337216
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jan Amis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained block warehouse building in small industrial area of port richey near us19 and big box store. Property has a new roof in 2018, 10' x 10 roll up door for easy access, a reception/office
Wade M. Berlin