Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crescent Place Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,940,000.00 ($343.97 / sqft )
5121 Nichol Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5640 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Heidi Odio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Light filled end unit residence in the gated enclave of Crescent Place offering an exceptional value opportunity in the South Tampa luxury market. Designed for effortless lock and go living, this beau
- 1