Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crescent View
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$249,000.00 ($100.65 / sqft )
6518 Crescent Loop Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2474 sqft
- Provided by WORLD PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Mona Cherkaoui
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Short Sale. Charming, move in ready 3 bed, 2 bath home in a peaceful Winter Haven community. Features an open living/dining layout, updated kitchen with modern finishes, and spacious bedrooms. Enjoy p
$2,250.00 ($0.91 / sqft )
6518 Crescent Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2474 sqft
- Provided by EATON REALTY SERVICES
- Contact Arlene Cowan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is a very spacious, beautiful, freshly painted and professionally cleaned 3 bedroom/2 bath/ 2 car garage single family home in the quiet and well kept Crescent View Community. Property features a
- 1