Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cresswind Lakewood Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5060 Simons Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$1,099,990.00 ($310.64 / sqft )

5060 Simons Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3541 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883341
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY FURNISHED MODEL HOME WITH DESIGNER FEATURES AND FINISHES RARE OPPORTUNITY. Welcome to the stunning Rosemary, an impeccably designed, fully furnished residence that blends modern elegance with e
Active
Details for 4924 Edisto Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$974,990.00 ($284.67 / sqft )

4924 Edisto Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3425 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884991
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into effortless luxury with this stunning move in ready 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath + Den home, thoughtfully designed with both style and comfort in mind. At the heart of the home, a chef inspired kitche
Active
Details for 18225 Cresswind Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$912,990.00 ($230.03 / sqft )

18225 Cresswind Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3969 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884930
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The most sought after Vilano floorplanthis is the only one available backing to the preserve, delivering lasting privacy and uninterrupted natural views. This Vilano showcases a striking stone faade a
Active
Details for 18211 Morgan Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$763,990.00 ($266.11 / sqft )

18211 Morgan Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2871 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883560
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in Ready! This beautifully upgraded Laura home with a tranquil water view is located within Cresswind Lakewood Ranch, an established 55+ active adult community known for its vibrant lifestyle a
Active
Details for 18210 Rockport Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$687,000.00 ($221.97 / sqft )

18210 Rockport Place Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3095 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680725
  2. Provided by NINE LINE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Noelle LaLiberty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST DEAL IN CRESSWIND! Immaculate and upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in Cresswind at Lakewood Ranch, a top 55+ gated community. This Dania residence had over $85k in Structural Updates and $18k in
Active
Details for 18324 Rockport Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$554,990.00 ($206.62 / sqft )

18324 Rockport Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2686 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883552
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in Ready! Situated in the sought after 55+ community of Cresswind Lakewood Ranch. The Summerland model showcases thoughtfully designed living with a focus on comfort, style, and effortless entert
Active
Details for 18340 Rockport Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$499,990.00 ($209.82 / sqft )

18340 Rockport Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2383 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884722
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully designed single story Lido home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile den. The Lido blends contemporary coastal design with refined finishes and functional living spaces.
Wade M. Berlin