Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cresthaven Townhomes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2886 Fernley Dr Drive E 9, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$189,899.00 ($151.44 / sqft )

2886 Fernley Dr Drive E 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021653
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excpetional value for this move in ready 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit. Offering a spacious floorplan great for entertaining while offering individual privacy. Neutral ceramic tiles and vinyl flooring thr
Active
Details for 5775 Fernley Dr Drive W 134, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$180,000.00 ($129.50 / sqft )

5775 Fernley Dr Drive W 134 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1390 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021054
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa, ideally situated in a sought after 55+ community in beautiful West Palm Beach. This inviting resid
Active
Details for 5725 Fernley Drive E 8, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$179,900.00 ($129.42 / sqft )

5725 Fernley Drive E 8 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1390 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019875
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Cresthaven Townhomes, a desirable 55+ community offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed lifestyle. This well maintained 1 story home features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with appro
Active
Details for 5780 Fernley Dr Drive W 102, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$165,000.00 ($124.62 / sqft )

5780 Fernley Dr Drive W 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020756
  2. Provided by Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2BR/2BA villa in the highly desirable 55+ community of Cresthaven Townhomes in West Palm Beach. Designed for comfort and easy living, this home features an open concept layout
Active
Details for 5800 Fernley Drive W 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$142,900.00 ($148.24 / sqft )

5800 Fernley Drive W 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016490
  2. Provided by Deep Blue Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS PROPERTY CAN QUAILFY FOR $2500 $5000 GRANT WITH CHASE HOME LENDING MORGAGE AND BUYER APPROVAL. Beautifully remodeled kitchen with all new stainless steel appliances, cabinets, diamond quartz co
Active
Details for 2638 Gately Drive E 45, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$109,900.00 ($111.12 / sqft )

2638 Gately Drive E 45 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 989 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155169
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! Welcome to your ideal home. This beautifully maintained, single owner unit offers a spacious living and dining area plus an air conditioned Florida Room, perfect for a home office, g
Active
Details for 2638 Gately Drive 31, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$99,900.00 ($127.42 / sqft )

2638 Gately Drive 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166321
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming villa with a screened patiobeautifully maintained 1 bedroom unit now available in Cresthaven. Features include a full size washer and dryer in unit, a spacious bedroom with a walk in closet,
Active
Details for 5780 Fernley Dr Drive 103, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,100.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

5780 Fernley Dr Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014552
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large 2 bedroom 2 bath townhouse with large family room and in unit laundry /utility room. Basic cable, water included, grounds maintenance include in rent. Centrally located in palm beach county this
Active
Details for 5775 Fernley Drive W 131, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,000.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

5775 Fernley Drive W 131 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001590
  2. Provided by Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit in 55+ community, offering furnished and comfortable living space. The home features a spacious layout with plenty of natural light, a dedicated laundry and st
Active
Details for 5725 Fernley Dr Drive E 65, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,575.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

5725 Fernley Dr Drive E 65 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1390 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026799
  2. Provided by Flair Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin