Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crestmont
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$499,900.00 ($346.91 / sqft )
5428 7th Avenue N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1441 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Christina Paolillo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Mid century modern style home in a prime St. Petersburg location just minutes to downtown. The kitchen has been fully redone with custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, and newer Gallery Series stain
$360,000.00 ($198.68 / sqft )
5335 8th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1812 sqft
- Provided by BLOSSOM BAY HOMES
- Contact Stephanie Huffman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This three bedroom, two bath home has everything you are looking for. Block house, new roof, Tesla charger, and no flood insurance required! Walking into the living room, the first thing you will noti
$318,900.00 ($245.31 / sqft )
5211 7th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
- Contact Meredith Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming two bedroom, one bath home with attached carport in the desirable Crestmont subdivision. Move in ready and thoughtfully updated throughout. The
$290,000.00 ($329.55 / sqft )
5300 7th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 880 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Barb Deggans
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Sometimes we fall for a house because its bold and grand. But other times, its the little details that whisper youve found the one. Welcome to a home filled with those little things. From the recessed
$1,400.00 ($2.43 / sqft )
5434 1-2 9th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 576 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Jason Maniecki
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled in the Crestmont area of St. Petersburg, this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers comfortable living in one of St. Petes most convenient locations. Situated just off 9th Avenue North,
- 1