Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crestwood South Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$269,750.00 ($107.90 / sqft )
2064 37th Court Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2500 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- Contact Crystal McCall
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Crestwood Village in desirable SE Ocala! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhome offers an incredible location paired with a functional and inviting layout. The primary suite is conven
$230,000.00 ($127.14 / sqft )
2050 37th Court Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1809 sqft
- Provided by MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
- Contact Maria Esposito
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 2050 SE 37th Ct Cir, a well positioned home in SE Ocala offering a balance of convenience and everyday comfort. Located just minutes from shopping, dining, and downtown Ocala, this property
- 1