Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Croom A Coochee Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$145,900.00 ($202.64 / sqft )
4639 Cr 690 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 720 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
- Contact Erica Wood
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Owner Is Ready To Sell and Ready To Negotiate!! Price Improvement in Place! Enjoy country living with the convenience of town nearby! This fixer upper sits on over acre of cleared, fenced land with b
$79,900.00
Tbd Sw 35th Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.54 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Build your dream home on this pristine 2.53 acre canvas in one of Croomacoochee's most desirable neighborhoods. Unlike typical rural parcels, this unimproved lot sits on a well maintained lime rock ro
- 1