Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Croom Road Subdivision
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$165,000.00 ($91.21 / sqft )
25250 Richbarn Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1809 sqft
- Approx. 1.30 acres
- Provided by Happy Florida Homes Realty & Property Management
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked away on a little over an acre down Richbarn Rd, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers a great opportunity for investors or buyers looking for space and potential. Enjoy the privacy of
- 1