Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cross Creek Prcl I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10017 Oxford Chapel Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$669,000.00 ($231.73 / sqft )

10017 Oxford Chapel Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2887 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492947
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Monique Holston-Greene, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Florida living in the heart of New Tampa. Tucked away in the gated community of Kingshyre, this newly renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers 2,887 square feet of thoughtfully designed
Active
Details for 10126 Londonshire Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
$635,000.00 ($186.38 / sqft )

10126 Londonshire Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3407 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8337151
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Vitor Coelho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful Pool home located in highly sought after gated community of Covington Estates. The exterior landscaping gives this home inviting curb appeal, plus the extra lawn space on eac
Active
Details for 10212 Grant Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$550,000.00 ($188.62 / sqft )

10212 Grant Creek Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2916 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502799
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Patrick Massey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained one owner 5BR/3BA pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Cross Creek area of New Tampa. This spacious two story residence features a versatile bonus room, gene
Active
Details for 10526 Beneva Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$525,000.00 ($171.29 / sqft )

10526 Beneva Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3065 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722750
  2. Provided by MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
  3. Contact Kendall Gervais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ROOF 2018 HVAC 2016 with new fan and fan motor NEW PAINT NEW LPV FLOORING Step into this beautifully laid out two story pool home that blends space, function, and comfort from the moment you ar
Active
Details for 18125 Sweet Jasmine Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$524,000.00 ($164.52 / sqft )

18125 Sweet Jasmine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489187
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Neda Alfakhoury
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $15,000 PRICE DROP, BRING IN ALL OFFERS! Exceptional opportunity to own this beautiful home located in the highly desirable New Tampa area. Step inside through elegant double front doors into a bri
Active
Details for 18143 Palm Breeze Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$520,000.00 ($199.69 / sqft )

18143 Palm Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2604 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8414058
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ann Carlson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 18143 Palm Breeze Drive This property features a spacious layout with Four bedrooms, Three bathrooms, Two Car Garage, Pool, and a large backyard. Showcasing super clean living areas with New LVP flo
Active
Details for 18103 Latimer Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
$510,000.00 ($171.95 / sqft )

18103 Latimer Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2966 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432600
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful pool home located in the gated Kingshyre neighborhood of Cross Creek in desirable New Tampa. A welcoming entry with double leaded glass front doors opens to a well designed layout featuri
Active
Listing Details for 18111 Sweet Jasmine Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$499,900.00 ($194.21 / sqft )

18111 Sweet Jasmine Drive Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2574 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8406239
  2. Provided by JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jonathan Macias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE APPROVED CAN CLOSE QUICKLY!!! Opportunity awaits in the quiet and highly desirable Misty Creek neighborhood within the Cross Creek master community. This well laid out pool ho
Active
Details for 10237 Goldenbrook Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
$470,000.00 ($136.00 / sqft )

10237 Goldenbrook Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3456 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425080
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Terry Perches
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE!! Spacious 4BR/2.5BA two story in a well established neighborhood. Interior of home recently painted and exterior power washed. The updated renovated eat in kitchen offers solid wood cabinet
Active
Details for 10416 Meadow Spring Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$450,000.00 ($139.23 / sqft )

10416 Meadow Spring Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479893
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Whitney Lohr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Flatwoods Park nearby Fenced backyard Screened lanai 3 car garage Cross Creek community location. 4 bedroom, 2 bath single story home with 2,420 heated sq ft located in the Cross Creek area of New
Wade M. Berlin