Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crossingpalm River
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$399,999.00 ($182.65 / sqft )
1375 Ahoy Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2190 sqft
- Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- Contact Francisco Rodriquez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Excellent opportunity to own a newly built 2024 property in a well located area of Tampa with strong potential. This home features a functional layout, comfortable living spaces, and great natural lig
$2,400.00 ($1.10 / sqft )
1277 Ahoy Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2190 sqft
- Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- Contact Theresa Jacobs
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully designed home built in 2024, offering modern luxury and comfort at every turn. Featuring granite countertops, solid wood cabinets and black handwear throughout. The spaciou
- 1