Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crosstie Ranches
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,195,000.00 ($267.82 / sqft )
5440 31st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4462 sqft
- Approx. 4.23 acres
- Provided by MAGNOLIA & MAIN REALTY ADVISORS LLC
- Contact Alissa Williams
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a privately positioned, turnkey mini farm approximately 20 minutes from the World Equestrian Center, offering a ref
- 1