Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Beach Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 498 Magnolia Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$999,995.00 ($215.61 / sqft )

498 Magnolia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4638 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422588
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Christopher Otash
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 498 Magnolia Avenue, where a slice of heaven meets luxury in the heart of Palm Harbor. This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of elegance and comfort with a brigh
Active
Details for 3061 Alt 19  , PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$699,000.00 ($226.14 / sqft )

3061 Alt 19 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3091 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480125
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Kim Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the most unique, secluded, & versatile properties in pinellas county, this private estate offers an exceptional combination of space, privacy, up
Active
Details for 501 Palm Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$649,999.00 ($152.80 / sqft )

501 Palm Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4254 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504396
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Barbara-Jo Berberi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous Key Weststyle home tucked away on a quiet dead end street in desirable Crystal Beach Heights, with direct access to the Pinellas Trail and NO rear neighbors for added privacy. This spacious 4
Active
Details for 508 Ulelah Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,700.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

508 Ulelah Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410162
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Find your own private Florida paradise with 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home! Annual lease. Completely renovated, travertine tiles, a new kitchen cabinets, freshly painting. Fully furnished. Separate
Active
Details for 508 Ulelah Avenue 2, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,650.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

508 Ulelah Avenue 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 576 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410156
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy little cottage behind main house. 1 bedroom/ 1 bath. Totally renovated. Private entrance and small patio. Partially furnished. Inside washer and dryer. Small pet may be considered with additional
Wade M. Berlin