Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crystal Falls
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$789,000.00 ($272.07 / sqft )
6660 49th Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2900 sqft
- Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRE CONSTRUCTION CRYSTAL FALLS, VERO BEACH New 5BR/3.5BA modern lakefront home (~2,900 SF) in Crystal Falls. Open layout designed for natural light, flow, and everyday livability. Features include
$719,000.00 ($216.83 / sqft )
6805 49th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3316 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Showstopper! Check out this stunning two year old home in the gated community of Crystal Falls which features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, den and 3 car garage with a new pool. Built by GHO, the Capistran
$665,000.00 ($200.72 / sqft )
6635 49th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3313 sqft
- Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New Construction at Vero Beach's Crystal Falls Community! Move in ready! 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, a study, and a 3 car garage. Upgraded kitchen with LG SS appliances, induction stovetop, built in microwav
$598,000.00 ($200.87 / sqft )
4805 66th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2977 sqft
- Provided by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Check out this Vero Beach gem where elegance meets comfort, this exceptional quality new construction residence offers a bright open floor plan with soaring ceilings and elegant crown molding. The gou
- 1