Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 498 Magnolia Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$999,995.00 ($215.61 / sqft )

498 Magnolia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4638 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422588
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Christopher Otash
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 498 Magnolia Avenue, where a slice of heaven meets luxury in the heart of Palm Harbor. This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of elegance and comfort with a brigh
Active
Details for 2658 11th Place N, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$759,900.00 ($313.23 / sqft )

2658 11th Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007020
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and a must see! This beautifully updated one story 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers incredible value. Featuring impact windows and doors throughout, a custom kitchen with LG appliances
Active
Details for 3061 Alt 19  , PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$699,000.00 ($226.14 / sqft )

3061 Alt 19 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3091 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480125
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Kim Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the most unique, secluded, & versatile properties in pinellas county, this private estate offers an exceptional combination of space, privacy, up
Active
Details for 6347 Arter Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
$695,000.00

6347 Arter Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.29 acres
  1. MLSID: 851617
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 41 Subdivided lots ! Ready to build or invest in multifamily housing or create a mobile home community ? ELECTRIC, SEWER AND WATER in place. Ask me about the whole block for sale... Every lot is
Active
Details for 501 Palm Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$649,999.00 ($152.80 / sqft )

501 Palm Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4254 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504396
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Barbara-Jo Berberi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous Key Weststyle home tucked away on a quiet dead end street in desirable Crystal Beach Heights, with direct access to the Pinellas Trail and NO rear neighbors for added privacy. This spacious 4
Active
Details for 1273 25th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$640,000.00 ($256.41 / sqft )

1273 25th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2496 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139188
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect lakefront location. Fully updated 3/2 single family residence with wide lake views. No HOA. Impact windows and shutters. Stunning open gourmet kitchen with office area, granite counters and S/
Active
Details for 2673 14th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$624,000.00 ($267.24 / sqft )

2673 14th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2335 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000761
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful lakefront 3BD/2BA home with 2 car garage in Deerfield Beach featuring a new metal roof, impact windows and doors, and custom architectural trim with updated exterior stucco. This well mainta
Active
Details for 6411 Flanders Lane, Crystal River, FL 34429
$135,000.00 ($172.19 / sqft )

6411 Flanders Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854501
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Great potential here to be near everything you might want. Well maintained and nicely updated home on a triple lot fully fenced. This home is within 10 minutes of so m
Active
Listing Details for 6298 Cherrywood Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
$29,900.00

6298 Cherrywood Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: 850698
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 lots zone for Mobile Homes located in Crystal River, Florida.
Active
Details for 6344 Crystal Heights Dev-sec 1 Lane, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$15,000.00

6344 Crystal Heights Dev-sec 1 Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6245684
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affordable opportunity to acquire a 0.17 acre vacant lot at 6344 W Crystal Heights Dev/Sec 1 Lane, Crystal River, FL 34429. "Zoning: LDRMH" This manageable building ideal for custom spot, or securi
Wade M. Berlin