Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 802 Marcia Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$359,900.00 ($165.17 / sqft )

802 Marcia Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2179 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937120
  2. Provided by LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Bobby DeSanto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 802 Marcia Loop, a LAKEFRONT property located in southeast Winter Haven! The property includes an area on Lake Ruby right across the street! The lake is visible from the living room, kitche
Active
Details for 511 Marcia Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$284,900.00 ($102.23 / sqft )

511 Marcia Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2787 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957392
  2. Provided by THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
  3. Contact Deanna Stone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 bedrooms, private backyard retreat with a hot tub, expansive Florida room, and solar powered efficiency, located in S.E. Winter Haven!!! Welcome to 511 Marcia Loop, a spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath ho
Active
Details for 951 Mayo Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$159,000.00 ($167.72 / sqft )

951 Mayo Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 948 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851023
  2. Provided by Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to easy condo living in this beautiful two bedroom, two bath retreat you can enjoy year round. Relax on the screened in balcony with windows, offering a beautiful birds eye viewperfect fo
Active
Details for 805 Mayo Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$140,000.00 ($147.68 / sqft )

805 Mayo Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 948 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852744
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the Crystal River lifestyle in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo! Conveniently located near paved and unpaved walking and biking trails, this home makes it easy to get outside an
Active
Details for 913 Mayo Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$115,000.00 ($173.19 / sqft )

913 Mayo Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 664 sqft
  1. MLSID: 849026
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming one bedroom, one bathroom condo offers a unique investment opportunity in beautiful Crystal River! Perfectly located just minutes from the Historic Downtown District, this home provides
Active
Details for 616 Crystals Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$1,900.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

616 Crystals Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2238 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395877
  2. Provided by FHG REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Inman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and beautifully laid out home now available for rent! This open floor plan features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a versatile flex space that can easily function as a third bedroom, office, o
Active
Details for 843 Mayo Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$1,350.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

843 Mayo Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 616 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854488
  2. Provided by Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Crystal Landings! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath, fully furnished, second floor condo is ideally located in the heart of Crystal River and comes fully furnished for your convenience. Th
Wade M. Berlin