Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5639 Hunters Ridge Circle, Lecanto, FL 34461
$395,000.00 ($140.72 / sqft )

5639 Hunters Ridge Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2807 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854762
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully UPDATED and MOVE IN ready describes this 3 BR, 2 Bath solar HEATED POOL home with a 3 CAR garage in a small GATED subdivision. Open concept main living room leads to the living/dining com
Active
Details for 5381 Heather Ridge Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
$390,000.00 ($141.25 / sqft )

5381 Heather Ridge Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2761 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851953
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in a gated community offering 2063 sq. ft. of living space on a generous .42 acre lot. A paved driveway leads to the 2 car attached garage, creatin
Active
Details for 5648 Hunters Ridge Circle, Lecanto, FL 34461
$364,900.00 ($126.05 / sqft )

5648 Hunters Ridge Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2895 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851744
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Honey, it's time NOW! We've got to GO & see this property NOW!" Find yourself in Tampa, but dreaming of a slower pace of life in the Nature Coast? Home is perfectly positioned within a lovely
Active
Details for 5628 Hunters Ridge Circle, Lecanto, FL 34461
$364,000.00 ($111.49 / sqft )

5628 Hunters Ridge Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3265 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852604
  2. Provided by Alexander Real Estate, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this well maintained pool home in hunters ridge of lecanto! This 4 bedroom/2 bath, pool home in the sought after gated community of hunters ridge of crystal oaks, has everything that y
Active
Details for 374 Turkey Pine Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
$319,900.00 ($106.85 / sqft )

374 Turkey Pine Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2994 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854529
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LIVE THE FLORIDA DREAM in this inviting pool home located in the desirable Crystal Oaks subdivision, offering 2,102 square feet of living space. This delightful 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage residen
Active
Details for 25 Aspen Point, Lecanto, FL 34461
$299,900.00 ($111.45 / sqft )

25 Aspen Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2691 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854332
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into Hunters Ridge, a community nestled in the majestic Citrus County, known for homes that are impeccably maintained and this one stands out even among them. Every space reflects true pride of
Wade M. Berlin