Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Curlew Landings South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 641 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$699,900.00 ($297.96 / sqft )

641 Garland Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472005
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Melody Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT TOWNHOME WITH DEEDED BOAT SLIP IN INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully upgraded three bedroom two bath townhome, ideally located just two blocks
Active
Details for 603 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$499,000.00 ($318.65 / sqft )

603 Garland Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438082
  2. Provided by SUNSET REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Monica McWilliams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the desirable Curlew Landings South community, this thoughtfully renovated townhome has been beautifully maintained and is move in ready. The tiled covered entry with double French door
Active
Details for 524 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$485,000.00 ($309.71 / sqft )

524 Garland Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444882
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Debra Del Rio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream townhome within a serene waterfront community. Nestled in the coveted Curlew Landings South community just minutes from direct beach access to the sandy shores of Indian Rocks Be
Active
Details for 615 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$449,000.00 ($286.72 / sqft )

615 Garland Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8366006
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Salma Abdelaal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the perfect home in the heart of the most desired Indian Rocks beach. Perfect location, size and move in condition. A rare 3 bedrooms/2 baths TOWNHOME (exempt from the new FL condo laws) in
Active
Details for 629 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$4,950.00 ($3.16 / sqft )

629 Garland Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501406
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Tina Fazio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully remodeled, fully furnished 3bedroom 2 bath townhome offers an open floor plan . It is short walking distance to the beach, local restaurants and dog park. The community is beautifully maint
Wade M. Berlin