Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Custom Commerce Center
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$67,680.00 ($9.00 / sqft )
6736 Commerce Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 7520 sqft
- Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
- Contact Shawn Poole
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime Office Space with Flexible Layout in Port Richey, FL This impressive 7,200 sq. ft. office space offers unparalleled flexibility, ideal for businesses seeking a combination of professional off
- 1