Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Bluff
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$394,072.00 ($178.56 / sqft )
316 Sunbrooke Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2207 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Tara Garkowski
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Built by a leading new home builder in Orlando, Florida, this charming single story home features an open floor plan with sleek tile flooring and soaring volume ceilings in the spacious great room, id
$393,990.00 ($148.28 / sqft )
498 Winsome Alley Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2657 sqft
- Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Wood
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover our only quick delivery Skye plan that comes with all appliances including Refrigerator, Washer, and Dryer! Featuring a serene front view of a beautiful Park area, this exceptional home offer
$379,990.00 ($126.50 / sqft )
404 Oak Flat Alley Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3004 sqft
- Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Wood
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the spacious new Vista plan at Cypress Bluff the largest 2 story home in our Bungalow series with an oversized Primary Bedroom and a 1st floor Guest Suite! This beautifully designed 4 bedroo
$2,000.00 ($1.05 / sqft )
7201 Big Cedar Alley Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1900 sqft
- Provided by BONJORN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Crystal DuHart
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Never lived in Brand new single family residence available for immediate lease in the rapidly growing Groveland area. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, offerin
- 1