Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Club Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$269,000.00 ($278.47 / sqft )
140 Cypress Club Drive 422 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 966 sqft
- Provided by Realty Express
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2/2 corner unit offers water views from every room & screened in balcony. Located on canal with fixed bridges and ocean access. Dockage available. Open concept design features include ample
- 1