Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 491 19th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,800,000.00 ($653.60 / sqft )

491 19th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2754 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020260
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning fully reimagined waterfront duplex in the heart of East Pompano Beach, just approximately one mile from the beach, offering direct canal access and a private dock accommodating up to a 40 foo
Active
Details for 19189 Tamara Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,498,000.00 ($365.37 / sqft )

19189 Tamara Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022594
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique lot in gated community of Cypress Cove. Enjoy total privacy, peaceful lake views, and the beauty of nature in the heart of coastal Jupiter. This one level home offers over 3,000 sq feet of livi
Active
Details for 976 Cypress Cove Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$1,225,000.00 ($208.62 / sqft )

976 Cypress Cove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5872 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497692
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact David Timmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity awaits in one of Tarpon Springs' most exclusive addresses. Nestled within the gated enclave of Cypress Cove Estates a coveted community of just 28 distinguished homes this magnifi
Active
Details for 653 Cypress Lane 21b, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$444,000.00

653 Cypress Lane 21b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10538250
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desireable "town house isle" 2 bedroom townhome located on the back street of complex giving added privacy, security and peacefull view of the middle river. Newer appliances, tile flooring on main lev
Active
Details for 1828 Osprey Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
$435,000.00 ($176.76 / sqft )

1828 Osprey Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2461 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457497
  2. Provided by HOMES BY SANDERS REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Sanders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attractive 4 Bedroom Pool Home with Outdoor Living & Privacy. Welcome home to this inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home nestled on a private wooded lotperfect for comfortable family living and ent
Active
Details for 4556 Ficus Tree Road, Kissimmee, FL 34758
$425,000.00 ($117.96 / sqft )

4556 Ficus Tree Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3603 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149608
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home nestled in a quiet and well maintained kissimmee community! With almost 3000 sq ft of stylish living space, this move in ready home co
Active
Details for 4556 Ficus Tree Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$425,000.00 ($117.96 / sqft )

4556 Ficus Tree Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3603 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149608
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Madalay Fleming
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4417 Canopy Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$422,000.00 ($117.13 / sqft )

4417 Canopy Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3603 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386701
  2. Provided by EVERYSTATE INC.
  3. Contact Blake Keathley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charm and curb appeal abound for this Kissimmee home! Step inside into the inviting foyer and into the well appointed living room, which is positioned at the front of the home. As you move through the
Active
Details for 670 Kensington Place, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$399,800.00 ($333.17 / sqft )

670 Kensington Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548901
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Townhouse Isles, one of Wilton Manors best kept secrets. This hidden enclave sits on a quiet island just blocks from vibrant Wilton Drive. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features an upd
Active
Details for 4526 Ficus Tree Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$334,000.00 ($109.54 / sqft )

4526 Ficus Tree Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3049 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462719
  2. Provided by WWW.HOMEZU.COM
  3. Contact Jason Saphire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Experience nearly 2,300 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, where comfort, elegance, and functiona
Wade M. Berlin