Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6178 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$5,650,000.00 ($728.28 / sqft )

6178 9th Avenue Circle Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7758 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: A4667904
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Reese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultra Luxury Modern Waterfront Estate in Florida Step into a world of unparalleled luxury and serenity with this exquisitely reimagined waterfront estate, set on over 1.2 private acres. Designed by an
Active
Details for 630 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,199,000.00

630 9th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10549812
  2. Provided by BHHS EWM Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 148' Waterfront | Deepwater| Energy Efficient Coastal Living. Entertainers Dream, Discover one of Garden Isles' most coveted waterfront properties offering an extra wide 148 feet of deepwater fr
Active
Details for 1141 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,690,000.00 ($648.26 / sqft )

1141 9th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2607 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152218
  2. Provided by Keyes Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning home features 3 bedrooms and 2.1 baths, making it the perfect space for families or entertaining guests. You'll find a dock with easy access for water enthusiasts to the intercoastal and
Active
Details for 751 7th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,585,000.00

751 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10540001
  2. Provided by Lokation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 751 SE 7 Ave. Indulge in the pinnacle of SoFla waterfront living in the heart of Pompano Beach, directly on the Intracoastal, 15 minutes from your backyard to the open ocean. Nestled withi
Active
Details for 1080 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,395,000.00

1080 9th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554744
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boaters paradise in Cypress Lake with a new seawall and 70 ft concrete dock! This fully furnished, turnkey 4 bed, 2 bath waterfront home with an oversized one car garage offers ocean access with just
Active
Details for 2966 Post Rock Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$1,395,000.00 ($216.05 / sqft )

2966 Post Rock Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6457 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692629
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Do not miss this very rear opportunity! Situated on a quiet cul de sac, this stunning updated luxury estate sits on nearly one acre and offers a rare combination of lots of privacy, space, and comfort
Active
Details for 976 Cypress Cove Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$1,225,000.00 ($208.62 / sqft )

976 Cypress Cove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5872 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497692
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact David Timmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity awaits in one of Tarpon Springs' most exclusive addresses. Nestled within the gated enclave of Cypress Cove Estates a coveted community of just 28 distinguished homes this magnifi
Active
Details for 6120 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$919,000.00 ($191.26 / sqft )

6120 9th Avenue Circle Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4805 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8385349
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Flores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained spacious pool home located in the gated community of Cypress Creek Estates. Nestled on a lush, 1 acre lot size, this property off
Active
Details for 6151 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$899,900.00 ($163.00 / sqft )

6151 9th Avenue Circle Ne Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5521 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4679811
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Marina Solo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF (2025) Cypress Creek Estates is a secluded, gated Manatee Riverfront enclave comprised of fewer than 90 elegant, upscale homes. The home you are about to see is ideally situated on a pe
Active
Details for 4217 Arch Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$898,000.00 ($298.54 / sqft )

4217 Arch Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458261
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern loft style custom home in the heart of Westshore! Built in 2020 and thoughtfully upgraded, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence delivers an open concept layout with soaring ceilings, designer fin
Wade M. Berlin