Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Fairway Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5459 Vineland Rd  4208, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$292,000.00 ($221.55 / sqft )

5459 Vineland Rd 4208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1318 sqft
  4. Approx. 38.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6336380
  2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
  3. Contact Flavia Silveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well remodeled condominium, strategically located just a few blocks from Universal Studios and the shopping area of Millenia Mall, near high quality schools, two miles from International Drive. This u
Active
Details for 5471 Vineland Road 7109, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$275,000.00 ($223.21 / sqft )

5471 Vineland Road 7109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145771
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Maritza Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming first floor condo located in a beautiful gated community offering comfort, convenience, and outstanding value. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit with 1,232 sqft. is per
Active
Details for 5467 Vineland Road 6308, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$275,000.00 ($208.65 / sqft )

5467 Vineland Road 6308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1318 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403451
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ladan Golestani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Orlando! Situated in a secure man gated community, residents enjoy
Active
Details for 5459 Vineland Rd  4310, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$187,500.00 ($255.45 / sqft )

5459 Vineland Rd 4310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 734 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6316903
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Renan Loffreda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW APPLIANCES, NEVER USED!! Fantastic opportunity to own a well located 1 bedroom condo in Vineland, just minutes from I 4 and Millenia Mall! This charming unit features a spacious living room,
Active
Details for 5455 Vineland Road 3303, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$182,000.00 ($221.95 / sqft )

5455 Vineland Road 3303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6282652
  2. Provided by FSM REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Fernando Moreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This updated unit is well located in the Millennia Mall area, just a walking distance from Universal Studios and nearby good schools and restaurants. The unit has a storage situated on the first floor
Active
Details for 5467 Vineland Road 6308, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,900.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

5467 Vineland Road 6308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1318 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403456
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ladan Golestani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Orlando! Situated in a secure man gated community, residents enjoy access to a sparkling community pool, well equi
Active
Details for 5459 Vineland Road 4201, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,650.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

5459 Vineland Road 4201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1004 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365345
  2. Provided by THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jobe Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Living at its finest! Welcome to your beautiful 2BD/2BTH condo with 1,004 sqft of living space. Property boasts solid flooring throughout (no carpet), SS appliances, and washer/dryer. Gated com
Active
Details for 5459 Vineland Rd  4310, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,600.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

5459 Vineland Rd 4310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 734 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353239
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Renan Loffreda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5467 Vineland Road 6214, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,350.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

5467 Vineland Road 6214 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395344
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mayra Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo located in a gated community near the Universal area. Excellent location with easy access to I 4, Kirkman Rd, International Dr, Turkey Lake Rd, and Sand
Wade M. Berlin