Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Fairway Condos Bldg 6
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$275,000.00 ($208.65 / sqft )
5467 Vineland Road 6308 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1318 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Ladan Golestani
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Orlando! Situated in a secure man gated community, residents enjoy
$1,900.00 ($1.44 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1318 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Ladan Golestani
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Orlando! Situated in a secure man gated community, residents enjoy access to a sparkling community pool, well equi
- 1