Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 704 2nd Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$445,000.00 ($208.72 / sqft )

704 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2132 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005538
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome just minutes from the beach! This move in ready home features a remodeled master bathroom and updated half bath, along with brand new Samsung appliances in the k
Active
Details for 615 2nd Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$428,000.00 ($224.08 / sqft )

615 2nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023284
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning updated 3 Bed/2.5 Bath townhouse in Pompano Beach featuring brand new tile floors throughout both levels, impact windows & doors, and 1 car garage. The modern kitchen boasts granite counterto
Active
Details for 800 Cypress Grove Drive 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$325,000.00 ($190.06 / sqft )

800 Cypress Grove Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1710 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548524
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful fully remodeled pet friendly Cypress Grove Country Club, Palm Aire. Spacious and bright F model floor plan (1710 sqft) 3 bed + 2 1/2 bath, large gourmet kitchen, stainless steel appliances,
Active
Details for 800 Cypress Grove Drive 308, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$324,900.00

800 Cypress Grove Drive 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554349
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated third floor condo in desirable Palm Aire, perfectly situated on a quiet street with serene golf course views. This turnkey unit features a fully renovated kitchen, impact windows a
Active
Details for 208 7th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,800.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

208 7th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010689
  2. Provided by Network Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly sought after community of Orchid Grove located in East Pompano Beach. 3/2.5 Townhome with a 1 car garage. Rarely available, this is a two story CORNER Townhome. Open Floor Plan with a beauti
Active
Details for 704 2nd Way , Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,700.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

704 2nd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009788
  2. Provided by Seagrave Group Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Almost new 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom plus one car garage townhome in orchid grove. This spacious unit shows like a model and offers impact glass, granite counters, stainless steel appliances, 1 car gar
Wade M. Berlin