Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Knolls
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 15 Eric Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$589,900.00 ($176.46 / sqft )

15 Eric Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315029
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This beautifully appointed home offers a perfect blend of style, space, and functionality in the newly designed C elevation. Thoughtful upgrades and designer finishes are showcased
Active
Listing Details for 22 Eric Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$569,900.00 ($183.54 / sqft )

22 Eric Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3105 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314692
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome home to the new C elevation of our popular Willow floor plan that offers designer siding and entry details. This home features an open, functional split bedroom layout with
Active
Listing Details for 72 Edith Pope Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$569,900.00 ($173.22 / sqft )

72 Edith Pope Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3290 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317656
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This beautiful Willow home features an oversized courtyard garage and so many upgrades we cant list them all here. Currently under construction in the Cypress Knolls of Palm Coast,
Active
Listing Details for 43 Edgewater Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$569,900.00 ($173.22 / sqft )

43 Edgewater Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3290 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317662
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This beautiful Willow home features a 3 car garage and so many upgrades we cant list them all here. Currently under construction in the desirable Palm Harbor of Palm Coast, its co
Active
Details for 6336 Wooden Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$529,000.00 ($160.94 / sqft )

6336 Wooden Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3287 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882637
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amanda Singh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Florida lifestyle home! This residence epitomizes a harmonious blend of comfort, style, and convenience, nestled on a generous lot. Boasting 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage
Active
Listing Details for 30 Edith Pope Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$499,900.00 ($179.05 / sqft )

30 Edith Pope Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2792 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317046
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience the beauty and functionality of the Magnolia floor plan, featuring an open concept layout perfect for modern living. The kitchen is the heart of the home, boasting a flu
Active
Listing Details for 16 Evansville Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$489,900.00 ($193.33 / sqft )

16 Evansville Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2534 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317597
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Beautifully upgraded Captiva II featuring an open, airy layout with 10' ceilings, tile flooring in main living areas and the owners suite, and a spacious great room with room for a
Wade M. Berlin