Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 255 Pine Avenue N, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$3,749,900.00 ($216.87 / sqft )

255 Pine Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 17291 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.51 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8391758
  2. Provided by PROTECH COMMERCIAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Michael Bruni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional opportunity to own or lease a premier Class B freestanding office condo building at 255 Pine Ave N, Oldsmar, FL 34677. Spanning 17,291 square feet, this meticulously maintained
Active
Details for 1141 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,690,000.00 ($648.26 / sqft )

1141 9th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2607 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152218
  2. Provided by Keyes Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning home features 3 bedrooms and 2.1 baths, making it the perfect space for families or entertaining guests. You'll find a dock with easy access for water enthusiasts to the intercoastal and
Active
Details for 751 7th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,585,000.00

751 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10540001
  2. Provided by Lokation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 751 SE 7 Ave. Indulge in the pinnacle of SoFla waterfront living in the heart of Pompano Beach, directly on the Intracoastal, 15 minutes from your backyard to the open ocean. Nestled withi
Active
Details for 1080 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,395,000.00

1080 9th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554744
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boaters paradise in Cypress Lake with a new seawall and 70 ft concrete dock! This fully furnished, turnkey 4 bed, 2 bath waterfront home with an oversized one car garage offers ocean access with just
Active
Details for 2966 Post Rock Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$1,395,000.00 ($216.05 / sqft )

2966 Post Rock Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6457 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692629
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DO NOT MISS THIS RARE OPPORTUNITY! Situated on a quiet cul de sac, this stunning updated luxury estate sits on nearly one acre and offers a rare combination of lots of privacy, space, and comfort in
Active
Details for 4611 Grand Preserve Place, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$950,000.00 ($215.62 / sqft )

4611 Grand Preserve Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4406 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8386100
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Tiffany Lettelleir
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous in grand cypress on lake tarpon ~ location, location, location! Fall in love with this exceptionally beautiful home in the gated community of grand cypress on lake tarpon. Nestled in this cov
Active
Details for 9239 Emily Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$850,000.00 ($249.12 / sqft )

9239 Emily Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3412 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007840
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned on a wide lake view in the highly desirable gated Cypress Lake community. Offering a functional
Active
Details for 2564 Grand Cypress Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$699,900.00 ($189.57 / sqft )

2564 Grand Cypress Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3692 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8343321
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nicole Harmon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream 3 bedroom PLUS OFFICE home nestled in Grand Cypress on Lake Tarpon, a serene gated community, offering the perfect blend of functionality, luxury, and timeless style. This charmi
Active
Details for 4338 Danielson Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$665,000.00 ($202.25 / sqft )

4338 Danielson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3288 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148771
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming open concept Yale Model by Engle Homes. Nestled in a pet loving gated community. Proudly offered by the original owners, this home is ready to be passed on ti its exciting
Active
Details for 509 Cypress View Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$624,900.00 ($234.75 / sqft )

509 Cypress View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2662 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496854
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced seller motivated priced to sell... Plus enjoy peace of mind with a seller provided 1 year home warranty. Oversided fully fenced corner lot in highly desirable area/community of oldsmar
Wade M. Berlin