Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 255 Pine Avenue N, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$3,749,900.00 ($216.87 / sqft )

255 Pine Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 17291 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.51 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8391758
  2. Provided by PROTECH COMMERCIAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Michael Bruni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional opportunity to own or lease a premier Class B freestanding office condo building at 255 Pine Ave N, Oldsmar, FL 34677. Spanning 17,291 square feet, this meticulously maintained
Active
Details for 2966 Post Rock Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$1,395,000.00 ($216.05 / sqft )

2966 Post Rock Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6457 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692629
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Do not miss this very rear opportunity! Situated on a quiet cul de sac, this stunning updated luxury estate sits on nearly one acre and offers a rare combination of lots of privacy, space, and comfort
Active
Details for 509 Cypress View Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$624,900.00 ($234.75 / sqft )

509 Cypress View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2662 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496854
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced seller motivated priced to sell... Plus enjoy peace of mind with a seller provided 1 year home warranty. Oversided fully fenced corner lot in highly desirable area/community of oldsmar
Active
Details for 18172 Thornhill Grand Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$610,000.00 ($157.01 / sqft )

18172 Thornhill Grand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3885 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386121
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Troy Hensley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting an exceptional turnkey opportunity in the highly sought after Cypress Lakes community of Orlando, this fully renovated two story residence masterfully balances high end contemporary design
Active
Details for 2254 Osprey Woods Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$599,500.00 ($208.89 / sqft )

2254 Osprey Woods Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2870 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381889
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your private 5 bedroom +office, 3 full bath, with nearly 2900 sqft retreat in the highly sought after Cypress Lakes community of Upper East Orlando. From the moment you arrive, youll n
Active
Details for 2127 Bristol Grande Way, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$585,000.00 ($266.15 / sqft )

2127 Bristol Grande Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2198 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405294
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Entertainers dream home in a family friendly neighborhood. This cul de sac property has exceptional curb appeal, with a paver driveway and walkway leading to double glass entry doors. Inside, you are
Active
Details for 17756 Sterling Pond Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$579,000.00 ($160.26 / sqft )

17756 Sterling Pond Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3613 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390776
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined Florida living in this exquisite East Orlando residence, where timeless design meets modern comfort. Encompassing 2,725 square feet, this impressive five bedroom, three and a half b
Active
Details for 17320 Cypress Preserve Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$575,000.00 ($135.10 / sqft )

17320 Cypress Preserve Parkway Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4256 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346882
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact George Rahi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your move in ready & immaculate home located on a private & serene conservation lot. This functional floor plan is just what your growing family needs with Columbia Elementary conveni
Active
Details for 5161 Cypress Links Blvd, Elkton, FL 32033
$570,000.00

5161 Cypress Links Blvd More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  1. MLSID: 260919
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp (A1A)
  3. 904-461-9066
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2319 Carnation Hill Court, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$549,900.00 ($156.18 / sqft )

2319 Carnation Hill Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3521 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395174
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Beautiful, MOVE IN READY
Wade M. Berlin