Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Lakes 7 a
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3358 Americo Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$219,900.00 ($158.66 / sqft )

3358 Americo Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1386 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023876
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cypress Lakes is a gated 55+ community featuring a well maintained home with accordion shutters on all windows. This residence offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with 1,250 square feet of living space,
Active
Details for 3454 Americo Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$217,500.00 ($156.93 / sqft )

3454 Americo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1386 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152807
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SCHEDULE YOUR SHOWIG TODAY! Don't miss this opportunity at a NEW PRICE! Come See This Beautiful Move In Ready villa located in the gated Cypress Lakes 55+ active adult community! This well maintained
Active
Details for 5036 Alfred Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$207,000.00 ($149.35 / sqft )

5036 Alfred Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1386 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137303
  2. Provided by RH Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this guard gated, amenity rich community of Cypress Lakes in West Palm Beach. This inviting 2 bed, 2 bath villa has been totally renovated, offering a seamless blend of modern comfort and c
Active
Details for 2247 Cypress Cross Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$94,500.00 ($123.05 / sqft )

2247 Cypress Cross Loop Foreclosure Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956160
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Casandra Vann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take a look at this 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home located in the guard gated 55+ community of Cypress Lakes. This home features indoor laundry, and a utility room with washer dryer hooks up if you prefer.
Active
Details for 3438 Theo Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,000.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

3438 Theo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1386 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154464
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely single story villa with large patio and beautiful lakeview. Enjoy this peaceful setting in this active 55 plus years of age community of Cypress Lakes. This unit is a two bedroom two bath and
Active
Details for 3451 Americo Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,000.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

3451 Americo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1378 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003962
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful one story villa located in a desirable Adult (55 years and older) 24 hour manned gated community offering resort style amenities. This well maintained home features tile flooring throughout
Active
Details for 862 Cypress Lakes Boulevard 1, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$1,350.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

862 Cypress Lakes Boulevard 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481741
  2. Provided by A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS
  3. Contact Karen Czarnik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AMAZING OPPORTUNITY TO LIVE IN THE BEAUTIFUL UPSCALE NEIGHBORHOOD OF CYPRESS LAKES ESTATES! $1350 is the base rent. $150 is for all utilities water, sewer, trash, cable, internet, and electric. This
Wade M. Berlin