Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Lakes 9
- Listing Status = Active
$94,500.00 ($123.05 / sqft )
2247 Cypress Cross Loop Foreclosure Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 768 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- Contact Casandra Vann
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Take a look at this 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home located in the guard gated 55+ community of Cypress Lakes. This home features indoor laundry, and a utility room with washer dryer hooks up if you prefer.
$2,000.00 ($1.44 / sqft )
3438 Theo Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1386 sqft
- Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Lovely single story villa with large patio and beautiful lakeview. Enjoy this peaceful setting in this active 55 plus years of age community of Cypress Lakes. This unit is a two bedroom two bath and
$2,000.00 ($1.45 / sqft )
3451 Americo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1378 sqft
- Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful one story villa located in a desirable Adult (55 years and older) 24 hour manned gated community offering resort style amenities. This well maintained home features tile flooring throughout
$1,350.00 ($1.93 / sqft )
862 Cypress Lakes Boulevard 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 700 sqft
- Provided by A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS
- Contact Karen Czarnik
- DMCA Notice
Description
- AMAZING OPPORTUNITY TO LIVE IN THE BEAUTIFUL UPSCALE NEIGHBORHOOD OF CYPRESS LAKES ESTATES! $1350 is the base rent. $150 is for all utilities water, sewer, trash, cable, internet, and electric. This