Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Lakes Pcls J K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18172 Thornhill Grand Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$610,000.00 ($157.01 / sqft )

18172 Thornhill Grand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3885 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386121
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Troy Hensley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting an exceptional turnkey opportunity in the highly sought after Cypress Lakes community of Orlando, this fully renovated two story residence masterfully balances high end contemporary design
Active
Details for 2254 Osprey Woods Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$599,500.00 ($208.89 / sqft )

2254 Osprey Woods Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2870 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381889
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your private 5 bedroom +office, 3 full bath, with nearly 2900 sqft retreat in the highly sought after Cypress Lakes community of Upper East Orlando. From the moment you arrive, youll n
Active
Details for 2127 Bristol Grande Way, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$585,000.00 ($266.15 / sqft )

2127 Bristol Grande Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2198 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405294
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Entertainers dream home in a family friendly neighborhood. This cul de sac property has exceptional curb appeal, with a paver driveway and walkway leading to double glass entry doors. Inside, you are
Active
Details for 17320 Cypress Preserve Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$575,000.00 ($135.10 / sqft )

17320 Cypress Preserve Parkway Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4256 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346882
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact George Rahi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your move in ready & immaculate home located on a private & serene conservation lot. This functional floor plan is just what your growing family needs with Columbia Elementary conveni
Active
Details for 2512 Holly Pine Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$499,900.00 ($176.33 / sqft )

2512 Holly Pine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2835 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404399
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of space and serenity, highlighted by stunning lake views. The interior is designed for a modern lifestyle with an exceptionally spacious layou
Active
Listing Details for 18081 Thornhill Grand Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$479,000.00 ($156.69 / sqft )

18081 Thornhill Grand Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3057 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404146
  2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Wendy Cowan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the lifestyle upgrade buyers have been waiting for in the highly sought after Cypress Lakes community! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence delivers the rare combination
Wade M. Berlin