Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Mill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7021 King Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$474,900.00 ($161.04 / sqft )

7021 King Creek Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2949 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448677
  2. Provided by SHEEN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC
  3. Contact Samuel Sheen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to modern Florida living in the highly desirable Cypress Mills community of Sun City Center. Built in 2021, this spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers nearly 3,000 square feet of thoughtful
Active
Details for 15541 Colt Creek Place, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$440,000.00 ($149.20 / sqft )

15541 Colt Creek Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2949 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478443
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Jagsil Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The perfect HOME for you and your family is here!!! This immaculate Raleigh model will end your search! It is a beautiful, well maintained two story home offering 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The kit
Active
Details for 6822 King Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$430,000.00 ($111.46 / sqft )

6822 King Creek Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3858 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452360
  2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
  3. Contact Scott Mueller PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your dream home is herethis beautifully maintained move in ready, turnkeytrenton model delivers style, space, and functionality for todays buyers. Featuring a desirable primary suite on main levelalon
Active
Details for 15608 Miller Creek Drive, Sun City Center, FL 33573
$425,000.00 ($110.79 / sqft )

15608 Miller Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507263
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous pond views! No backyard neighbors! Well maintained home with pride of ownership! Fenced in yard! Wonderful amenities! Great location! Walking distance to schools and library! Huge open/paver
Active
Details for 15608 Miller Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$425,000.00 ($110.79 / sqft )

15608 Miller Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507263
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 15518 Miller Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$380,000.00 ($122.98 / sqft )

15518 Miller Creek Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3090 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456030
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Dan Russell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Come see this beautiful 2 story home in Sun City Center. Backing up to the lake, this home offers not only, calming water and wildlife views, but Room enough for everyone to spread out an
Active
Details for 15423 Miller Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$359,900.00 ($151.22 / sqft )

15423 Miller Creek Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681523
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Kelly Lerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO AGE RESTRICTIONS!! ACTIVE MULTI GENERATIONAL COMMUNITY!! Why buy a similar home and pay more every month when this 2022 Lennar Hartford is already upgraded, move in ready, and saving you money from
Active
Details for 15617 Charr Island Street, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$359,900.00 ($116.47 / sqft )

15617 Charr Island Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3090 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477688
  2. Provided by H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Harshal Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the perfect home that checks all the boxes! This well designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a dedicated office and spacious loft offers the
Active
Details for 15716 Miller Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$355,000.00 ($149.16 / sqft )

15716 Miller Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481611
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Dona Anello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this meticulously maintained home that offers a winning Florida vibe! The OPEN FLOORPLAN offers ease of access throughout the 4 bedrooms which are split off from the main one. Many thoughtf
Active
Details for 7109 Salt River Avenue, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$355,000.00 ($227.42 / sqft )

7109 Salt River Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1561 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496029
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Chasiti Conroy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3. 125 assumable interest rate rare opportunity! Tesla solar and powerwall with warranty!!! Wow wow wow.... Huge energy savings each month welcome to cypress mills in the highly desirable cypress
Wade M. Berlin