Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4031 Upper Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$3,500,000.00 ($426.05 / sqft )

4031 Upper Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8215 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8388078
  2. Provided by WOLK PROPERTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Wesley Wolk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing Upper Creek a newly renovated 8,250sf medical/office space at 4031 Upper Creek Dr, Sun City, FL. Nestled in Hillsborough County, this standalone building boasts modern amenities and 30+
Active
Details for 70 10th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$999,000.00 ($553.77 / sqft )

70 10th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1804 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019444
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GORGEOUS HOME , MOVE IN CONDITION READY NOW. THE AIR CONDITIONED 1 CAR GARAGE CAN EASILY BE BACK INTO A 3RD BEDROOM AS IT IS INSULATED.
Active
Details for 11971 Cypress Key Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$879,000.00 ($192.43 / sqft )

11971 Cypress Key Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020800
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!!! Stunning waterfront home built in 2018, featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, plus an office with a versatile layout designed for modern living. The primary suite is on the first floor,
Active
Details for 19003 Cedar Lane, LUTZ, FL 33548
$749,999.00 ($187.97 / sqft )

19003 Cedar Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3990 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884876
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Ross Hardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You don't want to miss out on this stunning, fully remodeled (in 2025) two story lakefront home, and perfectly situated on an expansive 0.67 acre lot surrounded by mature trees. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3
Active
Details for 605 Cypress Park Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$525,000.00 ($204.84 / sqft )

605 Cypress Park Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2563 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488742
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Michele Herndon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is motivated!!! Modern Efficiency meets Coastal Lifestyle in this well maintained residence located in the desirable Cypress Park community of
Active
Details for 99 Palm Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$520,000.00 ($159.31 / sqft )

99 Palm Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017231
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention all buyers!! We have another end corner unit townhouse for sale in the beautiful Cypress Key!! 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 bathroom gem completely turn key!! 2 car garage with a first floor to entertain
Active
Details for 11945 Park Central, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$510,000.00 ($168.71 / sqft )

11945 Park Central Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021289
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautiful 3/2 Townhouse in the heart of Park Central in Royal Palm Beach, Close to Restaurants, Wellington, Polo Club and Parks, minutes away from Turnpike. Porcelain Tile throughout first floor, S
Active
Details for 54 Palm Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$505,000.00 ($169.81 / sqft )

54 Palm Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2974 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012137
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This modern 2019 built townhome offers 3 beds, 3 baths, a den, loft & oversized 2 car garage. Step inside to high ceilings, 24" porcelain tile & an open concept layout built for modern living. The che
Active
Details for 701 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$399,000.00 ($125.63 / sqft )

701 Silver Palm Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3176 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937766
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jose Ferrer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 2023 built home located in a modern and rapidly growing community in Haines City. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,600 sq ft, offering an
Active
Details for 442 Tamarind Parke Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$390,000.00 ($127.91 / sqft )

442 Tamarind Parke Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3049 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148605
  2. Provided by DREAM BUILDERS REALTY
  3. Contact Tim Weisheyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained home located in Poinciana featuring a private pool and a functional open floor plan with combined living and dining areas and ample natural light. The kitchen overlooks the main living
Wade M. Berlin