Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Park Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 140 Cypress Road 123, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$210,000.00 ($224.36 / sqft )

140 Cypress Road 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138128
  2. Provided by South Palm Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with a n upgraded kitchen. Ceramic tiles throughout the entire condo. Screen enclosed balcony with extra storage space. Very well maintained with large master bedroom. Am
Active
Details for 140 Cypress Road 113, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$164,900.00

140 Cypress Road 113 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554087
  2. Provided by Campbell Investment Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in a well maintained community just minutes from the beach. A great opportunity for first time buyers to add their personal style and build equity.
Active
Details for 128 Cypress Road 827, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$160,000.00 ($170.94 / sqft )

128 Cypress Road 827 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10452170
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for you to move in after closing! East building, with a view of the tennis courts. 2nd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit. Bring all of your design/ ideas here. Nearby restaurants, grocery stores. C
Active
Details for 132 Cypress Road 514, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$144,870.00 ($154.78 / sqft )

132 Cypress Road 514 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000666
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic Opportunity to renovate/remodel this 1st floor condos nicely snuggled into Cypress Park Condo. The kitchen has been removed and the entire condominium is in need of renovation. Priced accord
Active
Details for 138 Cypress Road 224, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,800.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

138 Cypress Road 224 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028386
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available from July 10th. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering luxury, comfort, and modern style throughout. Features include: in unit washer and dryer, elegant Italia
Active
Details for 140 Cypress Road 123, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,100.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

140 Cypress Road 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143305
  2. Provided by South Palm Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath condo. Ceramic tiles throughout condo. Newer kitchen and appliances. Second floor with a screened balcony. This rental can be rented completely furnished or the furniture will
Active
Details for 126 Cypress Road Unit 717, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,050.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

126 Cypress Road Unit 717 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014943
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Superbly maintained remodeled unit on ground level with spacious screened patio & outdoor patio overlooking private parklike grounds!! Custom Designer remodeled kitchen with quartz counters and stainl
Active
Details for 132 Cypress Road 523, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,000.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

132 Cypress Road 523 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027052
  2. Provided by Capital Group Realty of South Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location location, great 2/2 second floor unit at Cypress Park , laminate and tile floors, updated kitchen, stainless steel appliances, screened patio; community offers pool and common laundry, tennis
Active
Details for 138 Cypress Road 214, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,900.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

138 Cypress Road 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008059
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with an open floor plan and updated open kitchen. Centrally located with quick access to I 95 and less than 3 miles to the beaches, shopping, dini
Wade M. Berlin