Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18706 St Augustine Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
$5,750,000.00 ($911.69 / sqft )

18706 St Augustine Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6307 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11133553
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover elevated waterfront living in Old Cypress Point, a private gated enclave offering exceptional privacy. This British West Indies inspired residence, built in 2012, features four ensuite bedroo
Active
Details for 412 28th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,895,000.00

412 28th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10473462
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bedroom 3 bathroom ranch home right on the Intracoastal Waterway with a 27K LBS elevator boat lift.
Active
Details for 9151 Point Cypress Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$2,500,000.00 ($327.87 / sqft )

9151 Point Cypress Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7625 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398328
  2. Provided by ELITE REALTY ENTERPRISES LLC
  3. Contact Ernesto Cisneros
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exclusive private estate situated on 0.73 acres in Dr. Phillips most sought after guard gated community of Cypress Point! From the moment you arrive, the home impresses with thoughtful
Active
Details for 8830 Grey Hawk Point, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,997,000.00 ($288.83 / sqft )

8830 Grey Hawk Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6914 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396553
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8830 Grey Hawk Point, an exceptional luxury residence offering 6 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with a 3 car garage in the heart of Dr. Phillips. Thoughtfully updated with high end finishes and
Active
Details for 2780 5th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,195,000.00

2780 5th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552521
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 bedrooms up 1 down, updated roof, appliances and kitchen. Area is favored by neighbors for walking, bike riding and walking to nearby entertainment district as well as the best beach in South Florid
Active
Details for 1123 Cypress Point W, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$1,150,000.00 ($292.84 / sqft )

1123 Cypress Point W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3927 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4934938
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Erin Floyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ELEGANT POOL HOME ON CHAIN OF LAKES! Paradise awaits you at this fabulous lakefront residence that offers the ultimate in comfort, space and sunset views Thoughtfully designed for lake living and ente
Active
Details for 2580 5th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$829,000.00

2580 5th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546092
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You have waited for this! Near Intracoastal homes. Chicago brick driveway. Beautiful wood ceilings. Purple Heart doors into bedrooms. Impact windows. Roof 2023. 3 bedroom 2 bath. Backyard has room fo
Active
Details for 6997 Pacific Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$699,000.00 ($211.24 / sqft )

6997 Pacific Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3309 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136166
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy breathtaking views of the 1st hole on the Gold Course from this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in the sought after Cypress Point. The thoughtfully designed floorplan features tall ce
Active
Details for 432 Wilderness Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$694,000.00 ($182.34 / sqft )

432 Wilderness Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3806 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393288
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MAGIC CITY
  3. Contact Jory Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged for visual inspiration. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Sable Point community of
Active
Details for 21676 Hammock Point Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$650,000.00 ($253.41 / sqft )

21676 Hammock Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005598
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Hammock Point at Boca Lago! This exclusive gated enclave of just 20 homes offers the perfect blend of tranquility a
Wade M. Berlin