Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Point Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 179 Cypress Point Drive 179, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$259,000.00 ($336.36 / sqft )

179 Cypress Point Drive 179 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 770 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003368
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An amazing rental opportunity!! A fully updated and furnished unit with a serene lake view, located in the prestigious PGA National area.1st floor unit. Furnitures are optional. Highlighting amenities
Active
Details for 182 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$184,900.00 ($368.33 / sqft )

182 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 502 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024704
  2. Provided by Pinnacle Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Renovated Lakeview Golf Retreat in PGA National! Welcome to Cypress Point in PGA National, a golf lover's dream in Palm Beach Gardens. This fully renovated 1BR/1BA condo offers a prime loc
Active
Details for 159 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$159,900.00 ($318.53 / sqft )

159 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 502 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014800
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!! Bring us all offers!! Enjoy breathtaking panoramic lake views from this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the highly desirable Cypress Point community of PGA National. This fi
Active
Details for 183 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$145,000.00 ($288.85 / sqft )

183 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 502 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012740
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy peaceful lake views from this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the highly desirable PGA National Resort. This inviting residence offers a bright and comfortable layout, perfect for ye
Active
Details for 296 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,000.00 ($5.19 / sqft )

296 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 770 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108518
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover luxury living at its finest in this stunning PGA National residence. Immerse yourself in the epitome of relaxation with rainfall shower heads in updated bathrooms that exude modern elegance.
Active
Details for 273 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,075.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

273 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003536
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CHARMING KEY WEST STYLE 1 BEDROOM plus DEN with French door, 2 BATHROOM CONDO IN PGA NATIONAL with gorgeous view of lake! Upgraded condo with covered balcony. Open floor plan. Washer and Dryer in DEN
Active
Details for 286 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,000.00 ($3.98 / sqft )

286 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 502 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003444
  2. Provided by Zarden Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 1bedroom, 1bath condo located on the second floor in the Cypress Point subdivision of PGA National. This light filled residence offers a private balcony overlooking a serene lake a
Active
Details for 293 Cypress Point Drive 293, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,875.00 ($3.74 / sqft )

293 Cypress Point Drive 293 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 502 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023393
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Golf and Beach Lifestyle of South Florida in a Key West style townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Lake view Condo at PGA National, centrally located, close to the Turnpike, I95, shop
Wade M. Berlin