Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10829 Royal Cypress Way, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,650,000.00 ($303.25 / sqft )

10829 Royal Cypress Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5441 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402763
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Vieira Neto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and extensively designer renovated, this exceptional residence in guard gated Royal Cypress Preserve offers a rare turnkey luxury opportunity. Recent upgrades include new flooring thro
Active
Details for 10751 Royal Cypress Way, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,470,000.00 ($270.97 / sqft )

10751 Royal Cypress Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5425 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352758
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Pavel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious Contemporary Home in an Exclusive Gated Community Minutes from Theme Parks! Located just 8 minutes from Disney Springs and 10 minutes from Epcot Center, this unique residence is situated in
Active
Details for 10475 Royal Cypress Way, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,249,000.00 ($184.76 / sqft )

10475 Royal Cypress Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6760 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390187
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Steve Healy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 10475 Royal Cypress Way, a beautifully maintained water view home in the gated community of Royal Cypress Preserve. This elegant residence features bright, open living spaces, modern finish
Active
Details for 10692 Royal Cypress Way, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$998,000.00 ($317.03 / sqft )

10692 Royal Cypress Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3148 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360062
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Linda O'Grady
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning single story Toll Brothers home in the desirable 24 hour guard gated community of Royal Cypress Preserve. This beautifully upgraded four bedroom, two and a half bath residence showcases timel
Active
Details for 10481 Royal Cypress Way, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$994,500.00 ($312.93 / sqft )

10481 Royal Cypress Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3178 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378427
  2. Provided by THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
  3. Contact Amber Burt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional single story Toll Brothers home with over $100,000 in upgrades done by current owners, located in the highly desirable 24 hour gated community of Royal Cypress Preserve. Perfectly position
Active
Details for 10409 Angel Oak Court, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$975,000.00 ($324.24 / sqft )

10409 Angel Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3007 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397711
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Custom pool & sunken seating area complete with a fire pit (2026), custom cabinetry throughout (2025), oversized laundry room/mud room (2024), and desig
Active
Details for 10698 Royal Cypress Way, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$965,000.00 ($285.17 / sqft )

10698 Royal Cypress Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3384 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353919
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Linda O'Grady
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined elegance and resort inspired living in this exquisite Toll Brothers residence, nestled within the prestigious guard gated enclave of Royal Cypress Preserve. Perfectly positioned just
Active
Details for 509 Cypress View Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$624,900.00 ($234.75 / sqft )

509 Cypress View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2662 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496854
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced seller motivated priced to sell... Plus enjoy peace of mind with a seller provided 1 year home warranty. Oversided fully fenced corner lot in highly desirable area/community of oldsmar
Active
Details for 10196 Agave Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$565,000.00 ($165.84 / sqft )

10196 Agave Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3407 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448746
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Koki Arshad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning five bedroom, three bathroom home located in the highly desirable Cypress Preserve community in Land O Lakes. Built in 2022 and tucked away in a quiet cul de sac, this two sto
Active
Details for 10188 Agave Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$549,900.00 ($220.67 / sqft )

10188 Agave Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2492 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142534
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Heather Werner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2021 built residence, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Cypress Preserve community of Land O Lakes. Designed with families in min
Wade M. Berlin