Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8830 Grey Hawk Point, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,997,000.00 ($288.83 / sqft )

8830 Grey Hawk Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6914 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396553
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8830 Grey Hawk Point, an exceptional luxury residence offering 6 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with a 3 car garage in the heart of Dr. Phillips. Thoughtfully updated with high end finishes and
Active
Details for 14254 Sunridge Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,150,000.00 ($205.95 / sqft )

14254 Sunridge Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5584 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489171
  2. Provided by PAULINO GLOBAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact andrea Paulino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting this exquisite modern residence standing alone without neighbors in either side or rear in a neighborhood of almost 150 homes showcasing souring ceilings, designer finishes, and an open con
Active
Details for 14038 Jomatt Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,059,000.00 ($181.00 / sqft )

14038 Jomatt Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5851 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394977
  2. Provided by INFINITY REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Deb Schroeder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous pool home in Cypress Reserve featuring a private office, loft/game room, theater room, and over 4,100 sq ft with a 3 car garage. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers thoughtful
Active
Details for 14187 Jomatt Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$949,900.00 ($227.19 / sqft )

14187 Jomatt Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4181 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393373
  2. Provided by ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Kelly Roth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a 6 bedroom, 4,181 sq ft home with water views in Winter Garden's Cypress Reserve community. Built in 2019, this spacious residence sits on a premium homesite with expanded dis
Active
Details for 13665 Killebrew Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$935,000.00 ($168.74 / sqft )

13665 Killebrew Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5541 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376754
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Paulo Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers an impressive 3,909 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, making it one of the best family floorplans available in Winter Garden. The open an
Active
Details for 10009 Valley Rose Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$899,000.00 ($138.97 / sqft )

10009 Valley Rose Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6469 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394082
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Christiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. E
Active
Details for 4702 Cypress Serenity Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$684,000.00 ($160.34 / sqft )

4702 Cypress Serenity Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.91 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472729
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Mary Gillam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Country Living on a quiet cut de sac! This custom built home is open, bright, spacious and blends beautifully with the surrounding landscape. The Verandah wraps around the house so you can experience
Active
Details for 2321 Hinsdale Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$669,900.00 ($156.81 / sqft )

2321 Hinsdale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4272 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5113864
  2. Provided by DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
  3. Contact Maria Pagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This impressive 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom property is located in a prime location, offering both comfort and style. Upon entering, you are greeted by a spacious and bright layout with an open concept de
Active
Details for 2831 Oconnell Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$469,000.00 ($59.49 / sqft )

2831 Oconnell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 7884 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133420
  2. Provided by R&J REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Edward Tejada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2831 Oconnell Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 a single story home located just 7 minutes from The Loops shopping, dining, and movie theaters, and under 25 minutes from Orlando International Airpor
Active
Details for 2886 Oconnell Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$465,000.00 ($179.05 / sqft )

2886 Oconnell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2597 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405575
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE BROKERS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mickie Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained single family home located in a gated community in the heart of Kissimmee, Florida. This stunning property offers 3 bedrooms, a bonus room, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2
Wade M. Berlin